BREAKFAST
2 Eggs Any Style
$16.00Served with Bacon, Turkey Bacon, or Sausage links
Garden Omelet
$18.00Three eggs, with Monterrey jack, Zucchini, spinach, tomatoes, and mushroom
American Omelet
$18.50Three Eggs with Bacon, Ham , or Sausage links
Garden Skillet
$18.00Scrambled eggs with cheddar, potatoes , zucchini , mushrooms, and spinach, served with a side of toast
Chilaquiles
$17.00( Not Available After 2PM ) Toasted Tortilla chips topped with tomato, red onion, green tomato salsa, mozzarella, feta, a sunny side up egg topped with chopped cilantro with a side of guacamole and sour cream
Garden Benedict
$18.00( Not Available After 2PM ) Poached eggs with spinach and tomatoes
Breakfast Sandwich
$17.00Scrambled eggs, bacon, and white cheddar on toasted sourdough
Golden Cowboy Breakfast
$19.00Scrambled eggs, pulled short ribs, and chipotle aioli on a toasted butter brioche
Open Faced Benedict
$20.00( Not Available After 2PM )
Crab Cake Benedict
$26.00( Not Available After 2PM )
Short Rib Benedict
$22.00( Not Available After 2PM )
Classic Breakfast Burrito
$18.00Scrambled Eggs, bacon, roasted potatoes, and cheddar in a flour tortilla
Garden Breakfast Burrito
$18.00Scrambled eggs, Mushrooms, spinach, zucchini, avocado, potatoes and cheddar in a spinach tortilla.
Carnivore Breakfast Burrito
$19.00Scrambled eggs, bacon, ham, sausage, potatoes , and cheddar cheese in a flour tortilla
Short Rib Breakfast Burrito
$20.00Banana French Toast
$17.00Thick Challah bread topped with sliced bananas and maple syrup
Avocado Toast
$16.00Two pieces of Sourdough toast topped with avocado, arugula, onion, tomato, salt, and pepper tossed in our sweet lemon olive oil dressing. Add two eggs ? $4 *does not come with side
STARTERS
Sweet Potato Fries
$9.00Steak Fries
$7.00Buffalo Wings
$18.50Tossed in traditional buffalo sauce topped with fresh scallions with ranch on the side
Asian Style Chicken Wings
$18.50Tossed in sweet ginger-chili glaze topped with melted Mozzarella
Crab Cake
$17.00Poached eggs with 2 fresh crab cakes, Arugula and Capers.
Baked Eggplant Parmesan
$17.00Breaded Eggplant with Marinara Sauce topped with melted Mozzarella
RoastedVegetables
$15.00Mediterranean Sampler
$16.00Short Rib Fries
$16.00White truffle arugula Fries
$11.00Soup
$0.00Grilled Crab Cake
$20.002 crispy crab cakes served with arugula, cherry tomatoes, olives, pepperoncinos , pesto aioli and lemon vinaigrette.
Skinny fries
$7.00Hot Honey Chicken Wings
$20.00
SALADS
Chinese Chicken Salad
$18.00Napa Cabbage, iceberg lettuce, shredded chicken, carrots, scallions, and fried wantons, tossed in our ginger vinaigrette
Mexican Salad
$20.00Ice berg lettuce, chicken, sweet corn, black beans, tomato, avocado, tortilla chips, cilantro, tossed in our BBQ ranch dressing
Chopped Cobb
$17.00Romaine lettuce, bacon, egg, tomato, and blue cheese with balsamic vinaigrette on the side
Roasted Beets Salad
$18.00Greek salad
$17.00Romaine hearts, mixed greens, cucumbers, olives, onions, tomatoes, Peperoncino, and feta with lemon vinaigrette on the side
Kicked Up Kale Caesar
$16.00Romaine hearts, kale, shaved parmesan with homemade garlic and rosemary croutons, tossed in our Caesar dressing
Small House Salad
$4.00Small Caesar Salad
$4.00House Salad
$15.00
SANDWICHES
Jidori Chicken & Brie
$24.00Grilled chicken breast, bacon, brie, arugula, mayo, fig jam on ciabatta bread.
Chicken Kebob Wrap
$19.00Turkey Club
$22.00Garden BLTA
$18.00Bacon, lettuce , and tomato, avocado, cheddar , arugula, and pesto aioli on a buttered brioche bun
Pressed Tuna Wrap
$19.00Turkey Caesar Wrap
$19.00The Mean Green
$17.00Avocado Toast
$16.00Two pieces of Sourdough toast topped with avocado, arugula, onion, tomato, salt, and pepper tossed in our sweet lemon olive oil dressing. Add two eggs ? $4 *does not come with side
Turkey Sandwich
$19.00Simple Grilled Cheese
$16.50Spicy Short Rib Grilled Cheese
$23.00Croque Au Michele
$21.00Oven roasted Turkey breast, bacon, white cheddar, spinach, roasted bell peppers, brie and tomato on sourdough topped with a sunny side egg
Turkey & Brie Grilled Cheese
$20.00Caprese Grilled Cheese
$18.50Fresh Mozzarella, white cheddar, tomato and basil on sourdough
Chinese Chicken Salad Wrap
$22.00
BURGERS
Club Cheeseburger
$24.50Half pound Prime Angus Beef, bacon , American cheese, avocado, lettuce, tomato, onion, pickle and mayo
GardenVeggie Burger
$17.00Organic Bean Patty, Lettuce, tomato , onion, pickle, caramelized onion jam, and chipotle ketchup
Prime Angus Burger
$21.50Voila Burger
$25.00Salmon Burger
$20.00
PIZZAS & QUESADILLAS
Three Cheese
$15.00Margherita
$19.00Fresh Tomato and Basil
Pepperoni
$17.00Premium sliced Pepperoni
Hawaiian
$20.00Fresh roasted Pineapple with black forrest ham
Sausage & Pepper
$21.00Forest Mushroom
$21.00Roasted Garlic, Goat cheese spread, mushroom, arugula, and truffle oil
Prosciutto & Fig
$22.00Pulled Short Rib
$22.00Chicken Pesto Quesadillas
$18.00Free range Chicken, Mozzarella, Pesto, Red Onion, and dried Cranberries
Simple Quesadillas
$13.00
ENTRÉES
Broiled Atlantic Salmon
$28.00Fresh Atlantic Salmon, roasted vegetables, twice baked Potato with capers and lemon vinaigrette
Fish and Chips
$19.50Three pieces of breaded white cod, our house steak fries, with a side of homemade tartar sauce.
GrilledChickenKabobs
$25.00Juicy Skewer, Marinated in saffron topped with grilled onions and bell peppers, with a lemon vinaigrette, side of Basmati rice and house green salad
Flat Iron Steak
$28.00Flat Iron Steak — Flame-grilled flat iron steak served with a double-baked potato, fresh broccoli, and a rich, savory mushroom sauce.

PASTAS
Garden Primavera
$20.00Linguini with roasted steamed vegetables in a creamy white wine sauce
Penne Alla Vodka
$19.00Garlic cream, tomato vodka sauce topped with parmesan cheese
Skillet Baked Mac & Cheese
$16.00Plain Pasta
$10.00Pesto Pasta
$20.00Our house made Pesto sauce topped with Parmesan cheese. Served with a side of garlic bread
Seafood Linguini
$28.00Seafood Linguine with Shrimp, Salmon & Calamari — Shrimp, salmon, and calamari tossed with linguine in a rich, savory garlic butter sauce.

COLD DRINKS
COFFEE & TEA
WINES, CHAMPAGNE COCKTAILS
SIDES
SIDE cup of Veggies
$4.00SIDE of Avocado
$3.00SIDE of Rice
$3.00SIDE of broccoli
$3.50SIDE of baked potato
$4.00SIDE of macaroni salad
$4.00SIDE of potato salad
$4.00SIDE of guacamole
$3.50SIDE of salsa
$0.50SIDE of sour cream
$0.50SIDE of hummus
$3.00SIDE of tomatillo sauce
$0.75SIDE of garlic bread
$2.50Seasonal fruit
$3.50SIDE of breakfast potatoes
$5.00SIDE of Toast
$1.00SIDE of Turkey bacon
$4.00SIDE of bacon
$4.00SIDE of sausage
$4.00SIDE of egg (2)
$5.00SIDE of egg (1)
$2.50SIDE of dressing
$0.50Side salad
$5.00SIDE of Chicken
$7.00SIDE of Tuna
$5.00SIDE of Salmon
$7.00SIDE of Shrimp
$7.00Dog Patty
$8.00